55572 - SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55572 known as SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to PURNIA JN [PRNA] covering 100 km distance

SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55572] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGERSHCPRNAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 Src 05:45 0
KKNH1 05:50 05:51 4
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 05:55 05:57 9
MEE1 06:06 06:07 16
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 06:15 06:17 22
BDMA1 06:29 06:31 30
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 06:59 07:01 44
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 07:19 07:21 56
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 07:37 07:39 64
SARSI [SRSI]1 07:50 07:52 74
KTNR1 08:12 08:14 86
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 08:33 08:35 95
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 09:30 Dest 100