55572 - SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55572 known as SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to PURNIA JN [PRNA] covering 111 km distance

SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55572] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGERSHCPRNAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 Src 05:45 0
KARUKHIRHAR [KKNH]1 05:50 05:51 4
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP]1 05:55 05:57 9
METHAI [MEE]1 06:05 06:06 16
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH]1 06:14 06:16 22
BUDHMA [BDMA]1 06:28 06:30 31
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ]1 06:58 07:00 44
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR]1 07:17 07:19 63
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI]1 07:36 07:38 74
SARSI [SRSI]1 07:53 07:55 84
KIRTYANAND NGR [KTNR]1 08:15 08:17 97
PURNIA COURT [PRNC]1 08:31 08:33 106
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 10:00 Dest 111