14016 - SADHBHAWNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14016 known as SADHBHAWNA EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 1228 km distance

SADHBHAWNA EXP [14016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 16:25 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 17:06 17:08 13
PILKHUA [PKW]1 17:32 17:34 38
HAPUR [HPU]1 17:50 17:52 50
AMROHA [AMRO]1 18:51 18:53 123
MORADABAD [MB]1 19:35 19:43 154
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 20:35 20:38 197
AONLA [AO]1 21:28 21:30 240
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:28 23:30 333
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:14 00:17 395
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 01:48 01:50 491
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:10 02:20 497
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 04:19 04:21 586
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]2 05:01 05:03 605
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 06:08 06:10 637
LAMBHUA [LBA]2 06:33 06:34 659
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 07:21 07:23 723
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 09:00 09:15 780
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 09:24 09:26 784
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 09:58 10:00 815
NANDGANJ [NDJ]2 10:20 10:22 837
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 10:50 10:55 855
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 11:13 11:15 875
BALLIA [BUI]2 12:21 12:26 921
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 12:57 12:59 957
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 14:10 14:25 986
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 15:03 15:05 1016
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 16:03 16:05 1039
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 16:15 16:20 1045
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 17:45 18:15 1099
MOTIPUR [MTR]2 18:38 18:40 1125
MEHSI [MAI]2 18:51 18:53 1138
CHAKIA [CAA]2 19:01 19:03 1146
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]2 19:33 19:36 1178
SAGAULI JN [SGL]2 20:00 20:20 1199
RAXAUL JN [RXL]2 21:50 Dest 1228