SADBHAWNA EXP [14007] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SADBHAWNA EXP [14007] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAWNA EXP14007RXLANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 23:55 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 2 00:56 00:58 53
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 01:45 01:50 82
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 2 02:08 02:10 105
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 03:30 04:00 146
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 05:05 05:10 200
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 05:20 05:22 206
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 05:41 05:43 229
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 06:25 06:40 259
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 07:04 07:06 288
BALLIA [BUI] 2 07:45 07:50 324
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 2 08:27 08:29 370
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 08:50 08:55 390
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 2 09:21 09:23 407
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 10:15 10:17 430
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 11:16 11:17 461
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 11:35 11:45 465
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 12:40 12:44 522
LAMBHUA [LBA] 2 13:49 13:50 586
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 15:15 15:30 608
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 15:55 15:56 640
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 16:13 16:14 659
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 18:25 18:40 748
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 19:11 19:13 754
HARDOI [HRI] 2 20:27 20:32 850
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 21:40 21:45 912
AONLA [AO] 2 23:18 23:20 1005
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 3 00:05 00:10 1047
MORADABAD [MB] 3 01:10 01:20 1091
AMROHA [AMRO] 3 01:48 01:50 1122
HAPUR [HPU] 3 02:50 02:52 1195
PILKHUA [PKW] 3 03:06 03:08 1207
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 3 04:00 04:02 1232
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 3 04:40 Dest 1245
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.