SADBHAWANA EXP [14018] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SADBHAWANA EXP [14018] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAWANA EXP14018ANVTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 16:25 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 17:03 17:05 12
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 17:30 17:32 38
HAPUR [HPU] 1 17:47 17:49 49
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 18:46 18:48 123
MORADABAD [MB] 1 19:35 19:45 153
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 20:35 20:40 197
AONLA [AO] 1 21:36 21:38 239
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 23:30 23:35 332
HARDOI [HRI] 2 01:05 01:07 395
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 03:03 03:04 491
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:25 03:45 497
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 04:20 04:22 525
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 05:21 05:23 586
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 06:15 06:23 624
AYODHYA [AY] 2 06:39 06:41 631
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 07:08 07:10 663
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 07:33 07:35 685
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 08:15 08:17 729
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 08:45 08:50 762
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 10:30 10:40 820
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 10:48 10:50 824
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 11:20 11:22 855
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 2 11:39 11:41 877
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 12:00 12:05 895
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 2 12:23 12:25 915
BALLIA [BUI] 2 13:10 13:15 960
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 13:53 13:55 997
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 14:55 15:15 1025
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 15:46 15:47 1056
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 16:13 16:15 1079
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 16:28 16:30 1085
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 17:45 18:15 1138
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 2 18:56 18:58 1180
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 19:25 19:30 1203
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 2 19:56 19:58 1232
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 22:00 Dest 1285
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.