14018 - SADBHAVNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14018 known as SADBHAVNA EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 1286 km distance

SADBHAVNA EXP [14018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 16:25 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 17:06 17:08 13
PILKHUA [PKW]1 17:32 17:34 38
HAPUR [HPU]1 17:50 17:52 50
AMROHA [AMRO]1 18:51 18:53 123
MORADABAD [MB]1 19:35 19:43 154
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 20:35 20:38 197
AONLA [AO]1 21:28 21:30 240
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:28 23:30 333
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:14 00:17 395
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 01:48 01:50 491
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:10 02:45 497
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 04:20 04:22 525
RUDAULI [RDL]2 05:21 05:23 587
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 06:15 06:20 625
AYODHYA [AY]2 06:36 06:38 632
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]2 07:08 07:10 664
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 07:31 07:33 686
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 08:15 08:17 730
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 08:45 08:50 763
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 10:30 10:40 820
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 10:48 10:50 824
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 11:20 11:22 855
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 11:55 12:00 895
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 12:18 12:20 915
BALLIA [BUI]2 13:05 13:10 961
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 13:46 13:48 997
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 14:55 15:10 1026
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 15:45 15:47 1056
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 16:18 16:20 1080
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 16:30 16:35 1085
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 17:45 18:15 1139
RUNNISAIDPUR [RUSD]2 18:50 18:52 1180
SITAMARHI [SMI]2 19:25 19:30 1203
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]2 19:56 19:58 1232
RAXAUL JN [RXL]2 22:10 Dest 1286