14015 - SADBHAWANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14015 known as SADBHAWANA EXP runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1224 km distance

SADBHAWANA EXP [14015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAWANA EXPRXLANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 22:50 0
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 23:15 23:40 29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]2 00:04 00:07 51
CHAKIA [CAA]2 00:30 00:32 82
MEHSI [MAI]2 00:40 00:42 90
MOTIPUR [MTR]2 00:53 00:55 104
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 03:30 04:00 130
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 05:00 05:05 184
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 05:13 05:15 189
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 05:36 05:38 212
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 06:25 06:40 243
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 07:04 07:06 271
BALLIA [BUI]2 07:45 07:50 307
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 08:24 08:25 352
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 09:00 09:05 372
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 10:18 10:20 412
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 11:16 11:18 443
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 11:35 11:45 447
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 12:38 12:40 504
LAMBHUA [LBA]2 13:54 13:55 568
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 15:15 15:30 590
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]2 15:55 15:56 622
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 16:13 16:14 641
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 18:20 18:30 730
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 18:45 18:46 736
HARDOI [HRI]2 20:02 20:07 832
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 21:18 21:20 894
AONLA [AO]2 22:58 23:00 985
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 23:47 23:50 1027
MORADABAD [MB]3 00:47 00:55 1071
AMROHA [AMRO]3 01:22 01:24 1101
HAPUR [HPU]3 02:27 02:29 1175
PILKHUA [PKW]3 02:40 02:42 1186
GHAZIABAD [GZB]3 03:22 03:24 1212
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]3 04:00 Dest 1224