14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14014 known as SADBHAWANA EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to SULTANPUR [SLN] covering 637 km distance

SADBHAWANA EXP [14014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAWANA EXPANVTSLNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 16:25 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 17:06 17:08 13
PILKHUA [PKW]1 17:32 17:34 38
HAPUR [HPU]1 17:50 17:52 50
AMROHA [AMRO]1 18:51 18:53 123
MORADABAD [MB]1 19:35 19:43 154
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 20:35 20:38 197
AONLA [AO]1 21:28 21:30 240
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:28 23:30 333
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:14 00:17 395
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 01:48 01:50 491
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:10 02:20 497
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 04:19 04:21 586
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]2 05:01 05:03 605
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 06:10 Dest 637