14014 - SADBHAWANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14014 known as SADBHAWANA EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to SULTANPUR [SLN] covering 637 km distance

SADBHAWANA EXP [14014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SADBHAWANA EXPANVTSLNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 16:25 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 17:03 17:05 13
PILKHUA [PKW]1 17:30 17:32 38
HAPUR [HPU]1 17:47 17:49 50
AMROHA [AMRO]1 18:42 18:44 123
MORADABAD [MB]1 19:30 19:38 154
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 20:30 20:40 197
AONLA [AO]1 21:36 21:38 240
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:27 23:29 333
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:27 00:32 395
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 02:59 03:00 491
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 03:25 03:35 497
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 05:26 05:28 586
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]2 05:48 05:50 605
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 06:50 Dest 637