12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12715 known as NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP runs from NANDED [NED] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 2077 km distance

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP [12715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXPNEDASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 09:30 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 10:05 10:07 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 10:35 10:37 59
JALNA [J]1 12:13 12:15 174
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 13:35 13:40 236
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 15:50 15:55 348
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]1 16:43 16:45 415
JALGAON JN [JL]1 17:53 17:55 508
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 18:25 18:35 532
BURHANPUR [BAU]1 19:18 19:20 586
KHANDWA [KNW]1 20:50 20:55 655
ITARSI JN [ET]1 23:10 23:15 838
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 00:50 00:55 930
BINA JN [BINA]2 02:46 02:48 1068
LALITPUR [LAR]2 03:40 03:42 1131
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 04:50 05:00 1220
DABRA [DBA]2 05:42 05:44 1275
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 06:21 06:26 1317
MORENA [MRA]2 06:58 07:00 1355
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 07:28 07:30 1383
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 08:35 08:40 1435
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 09:27 09:30 1489
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 11:14 11:16 1602
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 11:46 11:48 1622
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 12:10 12:30 1630
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 13:42 13:44 1719
KARNAL [KUN]2 14:07 14:09 1753
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]2 14:35 14:37 1787
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 15:45 15:50 1828
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 16:13 16:15 1856
SIRHIND JN [SIR]2 16:38 16:40 1881
KHANNA [KNN]2 16:53 16:55 1899
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 17:44 17:54 1942
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 18:22 18:24 1977
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 18:55 19:00 1998
BEAS [BEAS]2 19:32 19:34 2035
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 20:20 Dest 2077