HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily
1558 Km
Train number 17230 is named as HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP and travels 1558km distance
Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 12:20 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 18:20 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC | Src | 12:20 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ | 12:34 | 12:35 | 13 | 1 | ||||
|
NALGONDA - NLDA | 13:52 | 13:53 | 110 | 1 | ||||
|
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA | 14:22 | 14:23 | 148 | 1 | ||||
|
NADIKODE - NDKD | 14:54 | 14:55 | 186 | 1 | ||||
|
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL | 15:14 | 15:15 | 208 | 1 | ||||
|
SATTENAPALLE - SAP | 15:40 | 15:41 | 239 | 1 | ||||
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT | 17:00 | 17:10 | 282 | 1 | ||||
|
TENALI JN - TEL | 17:49 | 17:50 | 307 | 1 | ||||
|
NIDUBROLU - NDO | 18:09 | 18:10 | 329 | 1 | ||||
|
BAPATLA - BPP | 18:29 | 18:30 | 349 | 1 | ||||
|
CHIRALA - CLX | 18:44 | 18:45 | 364 | 1 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 19:29 | 19:30 | 414 | 1 | ||||
|
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM | 19:49 | 19:50 | 442 | 1 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 20:59 | 21:00 | 530 | 1 | ||||
|
GUDUR JN - GDR | 21:58 | 22:00 | 568 | 1 | ||||
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU | 23:20 | 23:25 | 651 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | 23:50 | 23:55 | 661 | 1 | ||||
|
CHITTOR - CTO | 01:04 | 01:05 | 733 | 2 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 01:53 | 01:55 | 766 | 2 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 03:08 | 03:10 | 849 | 2 | ||||
|
MORAPPUR - MAP | 03:54 | 03:55 | 904 | 2 | ||||
|
SALEM JN - SA | 04:52 | 04:55 | 969 | 2 | ||||
|
ERODE JN - ED | 06:10 | 06:15 | 1032 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP | 06:58 | 07:00 | 1082 | 2 | ||||
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE | 08:02 | 08:05 | 1133 | 2 | ||||
|
PALAKKAD - PGT | 09:17 | 09:20 | 1187 | 2 | ||||
|
OTTAPPALAM - OTP | 09:43 | 09:45 | 1218 | 2 | ||||
|
SHORANUR JN - SRR | 10:40 | 10:55 | 1231 | 2 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 11:32 | 11:35 | 1264 | 2 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 12:23 | 12:25 | 1319 | 2 | ||||
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN | 12:55 | 13:00 | 1336 | 2 | ||||
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM | 14:10 | 14:13 | 1398 | 2 | ||||
|
CHANGANASERI - CGY | 14:34 | 14:35 | 1415 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLA - TRVL | 14:44 | 14:45 | 1423 | 2 | ||||
|
CHENGANNUR - CNGR | 14:54 | 14:56 | 1433 | 2 | ||||
|
MAVELIKARA - MVLK | 15:08 | 15:09 | 1445 | 2 | ||||
|
KAYANKULAM - KYJ | 15:18 | 15:20 | 1453 | 2 | ||||
|
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY | 15:35 | 15:36 | 1466 | 2 | ||||
|
KOLLAM JN - QLN | 16:47 | 16:50 | 1494 | 2 | ||||
|
VARKALA - VAK | 17:21 | 17:22 | 1517 | 2 | ||||
|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC | 18:20 | Dest | 1558 | 2 |
FAQS
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 covers 1558 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 arrives at destination at 18:20.
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 departs from source at 12:20.