6739 - SA-KRR PASSR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6739 known as SA-KRR PASSR SPL runs from SALEM JN [SA] to KARUR [KRR] covering 85 km distance

SA-KRR PASSR SPL [6739] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SA-KRR PASSR SPLSAKRRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SALEM JN [SA]1 Src 06:00 0
MALLUR [MALR]1 06:11 06:12 13
RASIPURAM [RASP]1 06:23 06:25 25
PUDUCHATTIRAM H [PCTM]1 06:33 06:34 33
KALANGANI [KLGN]1 06:42 06:43 39
NAMAKKAL [NMKL]1 06:52 06:55 51
MOHANUR [MONR]1 07:16 07:18 69
VANGAL [VNGL]1 07:26 07:27 73
KARUR [KRR]1 08:10 Dest 85