SA-KPD PASSR [66020] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SA-KPD PASSR [66020] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SA-KPD PASSR66020SAKPDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SALEM JN [SA] 1 Src 15:30 0
KPPR 1 15:42 15:43 6
TNT 1 15:53 15:54 16
DANISHPET [DSPT] 1 16:01 16:02 23
LCR 1 16:11 16:12 33
BOMMIDI [BQI] 1 16:21 16:22 43
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 1 16:30 16:31 53
TNGR 1 16:36 16:37 59
MORAPPUR [MAP] 1 16:41 16:42 65
DPI 1 16:49 16:50 72
DST 1 16:59 17:00 81
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 1 17:09 17:10 89
KNNT 1 17:14 17:15 95
KEY 1 17:21 17:22 101
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 1 17:33 17:35 112
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 18:20 18:25 120
KDY 1 18:37 18:38 127
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 18:47 18:48 135
VGM 1 18:57 18:58 143
AMBUR [AB] 1 19:07 19:08 151
PCKM 1 19:15 19:16 157
MPI 1 19:22 19:23 163
VALATHOOR [VLT] 1 19:29 19:30 169
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 1 19:44 19:45 178
KVN 1 19:51 19:52 185
LTI 1 20:04 20:05 195
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 21:00 Dest 203
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.