66020 - SA-KPD PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66020 known as SA-KPD PASSR runs from SALEM JN [SA] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 204 km distance

SA-KPD PASSR [66020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SA-KPD PASSRSAKPDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SALEM JN [SA]1 Src 15:30 0
KPPR1 15:42 15:43 7
TNT1 15:53 15:54 17
DANISHPET [DSPT]1 16:01 16:02 24
LCR1 16:11 16:12 33
BOMMIDI [BQI]1 16:21 16:22 43
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY]1 16:30 16:31 53
TNGR1 16:36 16:37 59
MORAPPUR [MAP]1 16:41 16:42 66
DPI1 16:49 16:50 73
DST1 16:59 17:00 81
SAMALPATTI [SLY]1 17:09 17:10 89
KNNT1 17:14 17:15 96
KEY1 17:21 17:22 101
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT]1 17:33 17:35 113
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 18:20 18:25 120
KDY1 18:37 18:38 127
VANIYAMBADI [VN]1 18:47 18:48 135
VGM1 18:57 18:58 144
AMBUR [AB]1 19:07 19:08 152
PCKM1 19:15 19:16 157
MPI1 19:22 19:23 163
VALATHOOR [VLT]1 19:29 19:30 169
GUDIYATTAM [GYM]1 19:44 19:45 179
KVN1 19:51 19:52 185
LTI1 20:04 20:05 196
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 20:45 Dest 204