11064 - SA MS SUPERFAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11064 known as SA MS SUPERFAST runs from SALEM JN [SA] to CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] covering 352 km distance

SA MS SUPERFAST [11064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SA MS SUPERFASTSAMSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SALEM JN [SA]1 Src 21:20 0
SALEM TOWN [SXT]1 21:28 21:30 6
AYODHYAPATTANAM [APN]1 21:40 21:41 14
VALAPPADI G HLT [VGE]1 21:59 22:00 33
ETTAPUR ROAD [ETP]1 22:09 22:10 40
ATTUR [ATU]1 22:24 22:25 56
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM]1 22:49 22:50 87
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]1 23:50 23:55 139
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 00:50 00:55 193
TINDIVANAM [TMV]2 01:28 01:30 231
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]2 01:53 01:55 261
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 02:28 02:30 296
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 02:58 03:00 327
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 03:45 Dest 352