7981 Train Time Table, RYP-RJY MEMU SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RYP-RJY MEMU SPL [7981] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RYP-RJY MEMU SPLRYPRJYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 1 Src 19:30 0
GUNADALA [GALA] 1 20:05 20:10 12
MUSTABADA [MBD] 1 20:19 20:20 18
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 1 20:29 20:30 25
TELAPROLU [TOU] 1 20:44 20:45 36
NUZVID [NZD] 1 20:54 20:55 46
ELURU [EE] 1 21:18 21:20 65
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 21:35 21:36 84
CHEBROL [CEL] 1 21:48 21:50 98
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 22:05 22:06 112
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 22:28 22:30 132
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 22:55 22:56 147
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 23:05 23:06 151
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 23:30 Dest 154