7092 - RXL-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7092 known as RXL-SC runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 2204 km distance

RXL-SC [7092] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-SC
RXLSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 12:45 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 1 14:05 14:07 53
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 14:38 14:40 82
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 16:00 16:05 149
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 17:00 17:05 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 17:55 18:15 238
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 18:53 18:55 259
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 19:28 19:30 302
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 20:30 20:40 348
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 20:55 20:57 358
ARA [ARA] 1 21:25 21:27 397
BUXAR [BXR] 1 22:14 22:16 466
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 00:20 00:30 558
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:10 01:25 577
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 01:40 01:42 581
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 02:20 02:22 637
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:10 04:40 702
SATNA [STA] 2 07:25 07:35 878
KATNI [KTE] 2 08:50 08:55 976
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 10:35 10:45 1067
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 12:38 12:40 1245
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:25 14:50 1312
BETUL [BZU] 2 16:28 16:30 1419
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 19:30 19:40 1609
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 20:38 20:40 1686
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 23:15 23:25 1821
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 3 00:48 00:50 1948
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 01:06 01:08 1962
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 3 02:28 02:30 2064
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 06:55 Dest 2204