7092 - RXL-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7092 known as RXL-SC runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 2200 km distance

RXL-SC [7092] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-SCRXLSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 12:45 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]1 14:05 14:07 54
SITAMARHI [SMI]1 14:38 14:40 82
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 16:00 16:05 150
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 17:00 17:05 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 17:55 18:15 238
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 18:53 18:55 259
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 19:28 19:30 303
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 20:30 20:40 348
DANAPUR [DNR]1 20:55 20:57 358
ARA [ARA]1 21:25 21:27 398
BUXAR [BXR]1 22:14 22:16 466
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 00:20 00:30 559
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 04:35 04:37 699
SATNA [STA]2 07:25 07:35 874
KATNI [KTE]2 08:50 08:55 973
JABALPUR [JBP]2 10:35 10:45 1063
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 12:38 12:40 1241
ITARSI JN [ET]2 14:25 14:50 1309
BETUL [BZU]2 16:28 16:30 1415
NAGPUR [NGP]2 19:30 19:40 1606
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 20:38 20:40 1682
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 23:15 23:25 1817
MANCHERAL [MCI]3 00:48 00:50 1945
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]3 01:06 01:08 1958
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]3 02:28 02:30 2061
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 06:55 Dest 2200