7092 - RXL-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7092 known as RXL-SC runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 2204 km distance

RXL-SC [7092] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-SC
RXLSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 12:45 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]1 14:05 14:07 53
SITAMARHI [SMI]1 14:38 14:40 82
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 16:00 16:05 149
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 17:00 17:05 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 17:55 18:15 238
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 18:53 18:55 259
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 19:28 19:30 302
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 20:30 20:40 348
DANAPUR [DNR]1 20:55 20:57 358
ARA [ARA]1 21:25 21:27 397
BUXAR [BXR]1 22:14 22:16 466
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 00:20 00:30 558
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:10 01:25 577
MANDUADIH [MUV]2 01:40 01:42 581
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 02:20 02:22 637
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 04:10 04:40 702
SATNA [STA]2 07:25 07:35 878
KATNI [KTE]2 08:50 08:55 976
JABALPUR [JBP]2 10:35 10:45 1067
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 12:38 12:40 1245
ITARSI JN [ET]2 14:25 14:50 1312
BETUL [BZU]2 16:28 16:30 1419
NAGPUR [NGP]2 19:30 19:40 1609
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 20:38 20:40 1686
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 23:15 23:25 1821
MANCHIRYAL [MCI]3 00:48 00:50 1948
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]3 01:06 01:08 1962
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]3 02:28 02:30 2064
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 06:55 Dest 2204