15202 - RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15202 known as RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 204 km distance

RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY [15202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITYRXLPPTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 05:15 0
MSDH1 05:22 05:23 7
RAMGARHWA [RGH]1 05:29 05:31 14
DRQ1 05:41 05:42 22
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 05:55 06:20 29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 06:36 06:41 50
PIPRA [PPA]1 06:57 06:59 71
CHAKIA [CAA]1 07:13 07:15 81
MEHSI [MAI]1 07:24 07:26 90
MOTIPUR [MTR]1 07:38 07:40 103
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 08:30 08:55 129
GORAUL [GRL]1 09:17 09:19 155
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 09:32 09:34 163
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 10:05 10:10 183
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 10:20 10:25 189
PHLG1 10:48 10:50 192
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 11:10 Dest 204