15202 - RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15202 known as RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 204 km distance

RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY [15202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITYRXLPPTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 05:00 0
MASNADIH [MSDH]1 05:07 05:08 8
RAMGARHWA [RGH]1 05:14 05:16 14
DHARMINIYA [DRQ]1 05:26 05:27 23
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 05:40 06:05 29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 06:21 06:23 51
PIPRA [PPA]1 06:42 06:44 72
CHAKIA [CAA]1 06:54 06:56 82
MEHSI [MAI]1 07:04 07:06 90
MOTIPUR [MTR]1 07:19 07:21 104
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 08:30 08:55 130
GORAUL [GRL]1 09:22 09:24 156
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 09:35 09:37 164
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 10:05 10:10 184
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 10:20 10:25 189
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 10:54 10:56 193
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 11:18 Dest 204