15267 - RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15267 known as RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1918 km distance

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP [15267] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 16:50 0
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 17:20 17:40 29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 17:56 18:01 51
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 19:45 20:10 130
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 21:10 21:15 184
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 21:25 21:27 189
DIGHWARA [DGA]1 21:46 21:48 212
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 22:40 22:50 243
BALLIA [BUI]2 00:03 00:08 308
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 01:00 01:05 373
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 02:15 02:20 413
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 03:30 03:45 448
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 05:05 05:07 508
HANDIA KHAS [HDK]2 05:31 05:33 533
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 07:15 07:40 572
SATNA [STA]2 10:50 11:00 749
KATNI [KTE]2 12:05 12:10 847
JABALPUR [JBP]2 13:40 13:50 938
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 15:58 16:00 1116
KHANDWA [KNW]2 20:40 20:45 1367
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 22:20 22:30 1490
NASIK ROAD [NK]3 01:47 01:50 1747
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 05:00 05:03 1881
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]3 06:00 Dest 1918