5588 - RXL-JSME SHRAVANI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5588 known as RXL-JSME SHRAVANI SPL runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 386 km distance

RXL-JSME SHRAVANI SPL [5588] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-JSME SHRAVANI SPLRXLJSMEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 05:15 0
CHAURADANO [CAO]1 06:00 06:02 23
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]1 06:50 06:52 53
SITAMARHI [SMI]1 07:25 07:30 82
RUNNISAIDPUR [RUSD]1 08:10 08:12 105
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 09:10 09:15 146
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 10:10 10:15 198
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 11:15 11:25 249
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 12:50 12:52 288
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 14:40 14:45 342
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 15:45 Dest 386