17006 - RXL-HYB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17006 known as RXL-HYB EXP runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 2180 km distance

RXL-HYB EXP [17006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-HYB EXPRXLHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 03:30 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]1 04:34 04:36 53
SITAMARHI [SMI]1 05:13 05:18 82
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR]1 05:38 05:40 107
KAMTAUL [KML]1 06:14 06:16 127
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 06:50 07:00 150
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 08:20 08:25 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 09:15 09:35 238
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 12:30 12:35 331
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 13:07 13:12 375
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 13:37 13:42 404
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 14:26 14:28 461
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 16:13 16:18 521
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 18:35 18:45 571
MURI [MURI]1 19:48 19:50 623
RANCHI [RNC]1 21:10 21:25 688
ROURKELA [ROU]2 00:35 00:45 859
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 02:15 02:20 960
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 05:25 05:40 1164
RAIPUR JN [R]2 07:15 07:25 1275
DURG [DURG]2 08:25 08:30 1313
GONDIA JN [G]2 10:55 10:57 1447
NAGPUR [NGP]2 13:40 13:50 1577
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 16:13 16:16 1774
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 17:00 17:15 1788
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 17:59 18:00 1858
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 18:44 18:45 1916
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 20:10 20:12 2032
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 22:40 22:50 2172
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 23:15 Dest 2180