3328 - RXL - DHN SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3328 known as RXL - DHN SPECIAL runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 521 km distance

RXL - DHN SPECIAL [3328] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL - DHN SPECIALRXLDHNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 11:00 0
SITAMARHI [SMI]1 12:50 12:55 82
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR]1 13:26 13:28 107
KAMTAUL [KML]1 13:49 13:51 127
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 14:20 14:25 150
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]1 14:35 14:37 154
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 15:30 15:35 187
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 16:00 16:02 210
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 16:13 16:15 221
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 16:30 16:50 238
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 18:33 18:35 277
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 19:25 19:30 331
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 20:07 20:09 375
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 20:40 20:42 404
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 21:20 21:22 461
BARAKAR [BRR]1 22:20 22:22 480
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 23:30 Dest 521