3044 Train Time Table, RXL ASN SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RXL ASN SPL [3044] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL ASN SPLRXLASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 12:00 0
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 14:10 14:15 82
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 16:05 16:10 149
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 16:53 16:58 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 17:55 18:15 238
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:16 19:18 277
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 20:40 20:45 331
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:50 21:52 375
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 22:23 22:25 404
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:07 23:09 460
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 23:45 Dest 485