RXL - DHN SPECIAL [3328] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RXL - DHN SPECIAL [3328] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL - DHN SPECIAL3328RXLDHNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 11:00 0
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 12:50 12:55 82
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 13:26 13:28 107
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 13:49 13:51 127
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 14:20 14:25 150
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 14:35 14:37 154
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 15:30 15:35 187
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 16:00 16:02 210
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 16:13 16:15 221
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:30 16:50 238
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:33 18:35 277
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 19:25 19:30 331
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 20:07 20:09 375
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 20:40 20:42 404
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 21:20 21:22 461
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 22:20 22:22 480
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 23:30 Dest 521
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.