67247 - RVD-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67247 known as RVD-VSKP PASS runs from RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 121 km distance

RVD-VSKP PASS [67247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RVD-VSKP PASSRVDVSKPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD]1 Src 13:15 0
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 13:21 13:22 7
TIMMAPURAM [TMPM]1 13:27 13:28 13
HAMSAVARAM [HVM]1 13:33 13:34 16
TUNI [TUNI]1 13:42 13:43 24
GULLIPADU [GLU]1 13:53 13:54 35
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]1 14:04 14:06 46
REGUPALEM [REG]1 14:14 14:15 55
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]1 14:23 14:24 64
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]1 14:32 14:33 71
BAYYAVARAM [BVM]1 14:40 14:41 78
KASIMKOTA [KSK]1 14:47 14:48 82
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 14:54 14:55 88
THADI [THY]1 15:01 15:02 94
DUVVADA [DVD]1 15:40 15:41 103
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 15:59 16:00 116
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 16:40 Dest 121