79303 - RTM -COR- RTM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79303 known as RTM -COR- RTM DMU runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to CHITTAURGARH [COR] covering 189 km distance

RTM -COR- RTM DMU [79303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM -COR- RTM DMURTMCORDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 09:55 0
NAMLI [NLI]1 10:03 10:14 13
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA]1 10:24 10:25 24
JAORA [JAO]1 10:39 10:41 33
DHODHAR [DOD]1 10:58 10:59 50
KACHNARA [KHNR]1 11:06 11:07 57
DALAUDA [DLD]1 11:24 11:25 69
MANDASOR [MDS]1 11:37 11:39 84
PIPLIA [PIP]1 11:56 11:57 100
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 12:09 12:10 108
HARKIA KHAL [HKL]1 12:28 12:29 120
NIMACH [NMH]1 12:44 12:46 133
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK]1 12:57 12:58 142
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 13:08 13:09 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 13:20 13:21 160
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF]1 13:30 13:31 168
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 13:41 13:42 177
ORDI [ORDI]1 13:50 13:51 183
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 14:00 Dest 189