79303 - RTM -COR- RTM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79303 known as RTM -COR- RTM DMU runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to CHITTAURGARH [COR] covering 188 km distance

RTM -COR- RTM DMU [79303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM -COR- RTM DMU
RTMCORDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 09:45 0
NAMLI [NLI] 1 10:03 10:04 12
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 1 10:15 10:16 24
JAORA [JAO] 1 10:41 10:43 33
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 10:58 10:59 49
KHNR 1 11:06 11:07 57
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 11:24 11:25 69
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 11:37 11:39 84
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 11:56 11:57 99
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 12:09 12:10 107
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 1 12:28 12:29 119
NIMACH [NMH] 1 12:42 12:44 132
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 1 12:57 12:58 142
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 13:08 13:09 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 13:20 13:21 159
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 1 13:30 13:31 167
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 13:41 13:42 177
ORDI 1 13:50 13:51 183
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 14:00 Dest 188