59803 - RTM-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59803 known as RTM-KOTA PASSENGER runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 270 km distance

RTM-KOTA PASSENGER [59803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM-KOTA PASSENGERRTMKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 13:20 0
BANGROD [BOD]1 13:31 13:32 13
RUNKHERA [RNH]1 13:40 13:41 21
KHACHROD [KUH]1 13:51 13:53 31
BERAWANYA [BRNA]1 14:01 14:02 37
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 14:35 14:40 45
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP]1 14:55 14:56 62
LUNI RICHHA [LNR]1 15:06 15:08 72
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 15:18 15:20 84
THURIA [THUR]1 15:28 15:30 93
CHAU MAHLA [CMU]1 15:44 15:45 107
SUWASRA [SVA]1 15:58 16:00 122
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 16:13 16:15 136
GAROT [GOH]1 16:25 16:27 147
KURLAS [KRLS]1 16:36 16:38 157
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 16:59 17:00 169
DHUANKHERI [DKRA]1 17:09 17:11 179
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW]1 17:18 17:20 186
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 17:33 17:35 197
MORAK [MKX]1 17:45 17:47 207
DARA [DARA]1 18:03 18:05 222
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 18:18 18:20 235
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 18:59 19:00 260
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 19:45 Dest 270