79305 - DADN RTM DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79305 known as DADN RTM DEMU runs from DADN to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 142 km distance

DADN RTM DEMU [79305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DADN RTM DEMU
DADNRTMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADN1 Src 08:50 0
RAU [RAU]1 09:05 09:07 9
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ]1 09:15 09:17 14
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN]1 09:26 09:27 17
SFNR1 09:31 09:32 19
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 09:45 09:50 23
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR]1 09:56 09:58 26
PALIA [PLA]1 10:08 10:11 37
BLDK1 10:20 10:21 44
AJNOD [AJN]1 10:28 10:30 51
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD]1 10:41 10:43 62
OSRA1 10:52 10:53 70
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX]1 11:10 11:12 78
PJH1 11:30 11:31 84
BARNAGAR [BNG]1 11:39 11:41 94
SNBD1 11:51 11:52 105
RNJ1 11:59 12:01 110
PRNG1 12:10 12:11 119
NGW1 12:18 12:20 125
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 12:50 Dest 142