79305 - DADN RTM DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79305 known as DADN RTM DEMU runs from DADN to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 142 km distance

DADN RTM DEMU [79305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DADN RTM DEMU
DADNRTMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADN 1 Src 07:45 0
RAU [RAU] 1 08:00 08:02 9
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 1 08:10 08:12 14
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 1 08:21 08:22 17
SFNR 1 08:26 08:27 19
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 08:40 08:45 23
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 1 08:51 08:53 26
PALIA [PLA] 1 09:04 09:06 37
BLDK 1 09:15 09:16 44
AJNOD [AJN] 1 09:23 09:25 51
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 1 09:36 09:38 62
OSRA 1 09:47 09:48 70
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 1 09:55 09:57 78
PJH 1 10:05 10:06 84
BARNAGAR [BNG] 1 10:14 10:16 94
SNBD 1 10:26 10:27 105
RNJ 1 10:34 10:36 110
PRNG 1 10:53 10:54 119
NGW 1 11:01 11:03 125
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 11:35 Dest 142