69182 - RTM-DHD MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69182 known as RTM-DHD MEMU runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to DAHOD [DHD] covering 115 km distance

RTM-DHD MEMU [69182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM-DHD MEMURTMDHDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 08:30 0
MORWANI [MRN]1 08:44 08:45 12
BILDI [BILD]1 08:53 08:54 22
RAOTI [RTI]1 09:01 09:02 28
BHAIRONGARH [BOG]1 09:13 09:14 40
BAMNIA [BMI]1 09:21 09:22 47
AMARGARH [AGR]1 09:27 09:28 51
PANCH PIPILA [PCN]1 09:39 09:40 60
BAJRANGARH [BJG]1 09:46 09:47 67
THANDLA RD [THDR]1 09:54 09:55 74
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 10:01 10:03 82
ANAS [ANAS]1 10:17 10:18 96
BORDI [BIO]1 10:24 10:25 104
DAHOD [DHD]1 10:55 Dest 115