69182 - RTM-DHD MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69182 known as RTM-DHD MEMU runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to DAHOD [DHD] covering 115 km distance

RTM-DHD MEMU [69182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM-DHD MEMURTMDHDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 08:25 0
MORWANI [MRN]1 08:38 08:39 12
BILDI [BILD]1 08:47 08:48 22
RAOTI [RTI]1 08:55 08:56 28
BHAIRONGARH [BOG]1 09:07 09:08 40
BAMNIA [BMI]1 09:15 09:16 47
AMARGARH [AGR]1 09:21 09:22 51
PANCH PIPILA [PCN]1 09:33 09:34 60
BAJRANGARH [BJG]1 09:40 09:41 67
THANDLA RD [THDR]1 09:48 09:49 74
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 09:57 09:58 82
ANAS [ANAS]1 10:10 10:11 96
BORDI [BIO]1 10:17 10:18 104
DAHOD [DHD]1 10:50 Dest 115