79304 Train Time Table, RTM - COR - RTM DMU Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RTM - COR - RTM DMU [79304] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM - COR - RTM DMUNMHRTMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIMACH [NMH] 1 Src 14:50 0
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 1 15:03 15:04 13
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 15:16 15:17 25
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 15:26 15:27 33
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 15:42 15:43 48
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 15:58 15:59 63
KHNR 1 16:15 16:16 75
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 16:22 16:23 83
JAORA [JAO] 1 16:38 16:40 99
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 1 17:01 17:03 108
NAMLI [NLI] 1 17:21 17:22 119
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 17:45 Dest 132