RTM - NMH - RTM DMU [79303] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RTM - NMH - RTM DMU [79303] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM - NMH - RTM DMU79303RTMNMHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 10:30 0
NAMLI [NLI] 1 10:47 10:49 12
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 1 10:59 11:01 24
JAORA [JAO] 1 11:11 11:13 33
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 11:27 11:29 49
KHNR 1 11:35 11:37 57
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 11:53 11:55 69
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 12:07 12:09 84
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 12:25 12:27 99
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 12:38 12:40 107
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 1 13:02 13:04 119
NIMACH [NMH] 1 13:35 Dest 132
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.