53530 - RPH-UDL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53530 known as RPH-UDL PASS runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to ANDAL JN [UDL] covering 101 km distance

RPH-UDL PASS [53530] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-UDL PASSRPHUDLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 08:30 0
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 08:37 08:38 6
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 08:44 08:45 12
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 08:52 08:53 20
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 09:08 09:10 27
KUNURI [KNRI]1 09:20 09:21 38
SIURI [SURI]1 09:30 09:31 47
KACHUJOR [KOX]1 09:43 09:44 55
CHINPAL [CPLE]1 09:48 09:49 59
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ]1 09:57 09:58 65
PANCHRA [PCR]1 10:04 10:05 71
BHIMGARA [BMGA]1 10:13 10:14 77
PANDABESWAR [PAW]1 10:20 10:21 80
UKHRA [UKA]1 10:31 10:32 89
SIDULI [SXD]1 10:38 10:39 91
KAJORAGRAM [KJME]1 10:45 10:46 95
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 11:10 Dest 101