53073 - RPH-SBG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53073 known as RPH-SBG PASS runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 135 km distance

RPH-SBG PASS [53073] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-SBG PASS
RPHSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 20:45 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 20:52 20:53 6
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 21:00 21:02 14
CHATRA [CTR] 1 21:10 21:11 22
MURARAI [MRR] 1 21:18 21:19 30
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 21:24 21:25 35
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 21:31 21:32 41
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 21:38 21:39 47
PAKUR [PKR] 1 21:46 21:48 53
TILBHITA [TBB] 1 21:50 21:51 57
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 1 21:58 21:59 65
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 22:10 22:11 71
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 22:41 22:47 81
BAKUDI [BKLE] 1 22:56 22:57 89
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 1 23:02 23:03 91
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 23:09 23:10 97
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 1 23:16 23:17 102
TALJHARI [TLJ] 1 23:24 23:25 107
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 1 23:34 23:35 114
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 1 23:44 23:45 121
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 1 23:54 23:55 127
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 00:20 Dest 135