53073 - RPH-SBG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53073 known as RPH-SBG PASS runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 137 km distance

RPH-SBG PASS [53073] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-SBG PASSRPHSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 20:45 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 20:52 20:53 7
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 21:00 21:02 14
CHATRA [CTR]1 21:10 21:11 23
MURARAI [MRR]1 21:18 21:19 31
BANSLOI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 21:24 21:25 36
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 21:31 21:32 43
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 21:38 21:39 49
PAKAUR [PKR]1 21:46 21:48 55
TILBHITA [TBB]1 21:50 21:51 59
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 21:58 21:59 66
GUMANI [GMAN]1 22:10 22:11 73
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 22:41 22:47 83
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 22:56 22:57 91
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 23:02 23:03 94
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 23:09 23:10 100
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 23:17 23:18 104
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 23:25 23:26 109
KARANPURATO [KPTO]1 23:35 23:36 116
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 23:45 23:46 123
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 23:55 23:56 129
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]2 00:20 Dest 137