53073 - RPH-SBG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53073 known as RPH-SBG PASS runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 136 km distance

RPH-SBG PASS [53073] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-SBG PASSRPHSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 20:45 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 20:52 20:53 7
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 21:00 21:02 14
CHATRA [CTR]1 21:10 21:11 23
MURARAI [MRR]1 21:18 21:19 30
BANSLOI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 21:24 21:25 35
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 21:31 21:32 42
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 21:38 21:39 48
PAKAUR [PKR]1 21:46 21:48 53
TILBHITA [TBB]1 21:50 21:51 58
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 21:58 21:59 65
GUMANI [GMAN]1 22:10 22:11 72
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 22:41 22:47 81
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 22:56 22:57 89
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 23:02 23:03 92
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 23:09 23:10 98
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 23:16 23:17 103
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 23:24 23:25 108
KARANPURATO [KPTO]1 23:34 23:35 114
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 23:44 23:45 122
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 23:54 23:55 128
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]2 00:20 Dest 136