53070 - RPH-BWN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53070 known as RPH-BWN PASSENGER runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 111 km distance

RPH-BWN PASSENGER [53070] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-BWN PASSENGER
RPHBWNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 06:15 0
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 06:22 06:23 6
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 06:29 06:30 12
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 06:37 06:38 20
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 06:48 06:49 27
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 06:55 06:56 35
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 07:01 07:02 41
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 07:10 07:11 49
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 07:18 07:19 56
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 07:25 07:28 60
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 07:35 07:36 68
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 07:42 07:43 73
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 07:50 07:51 79
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 07:58 07:59 84
BANPAS [BPS] 1 08:05 08:06 89
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 08:22 08:23 94
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 08:31 08:32 98
TALIT [TIT] 1 08:37 08:38 104
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 08:47 Dest 111