53070 - RPH-BWN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53070 known as RPH-BWN PASSENGER runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 111 km distance

RPH-BWN PASSENGER [53070] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-BWN PASSENGERRPHBWNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 06:15 0
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 06:22 06:23 6
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 06:29 06:30 12
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 06:37 06:38 20
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 06:48 06:49 27
BATASPUR [BSLE]1 06:55 06:56 35
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 07:01 07:02 41
KOPAI [KPLE]1 07:10 07:11 49
PRANTIK [PNE]1 07:18 07:19 56
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 07:25 07:28 60
BHEDIA [BDH]1 07:35 07:36 68
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ]1 07:42 07:43 73
GUSKARA [GKH]1 07:50 07:51 79
NOADAR DHAL [NRX]1 07:58 07:59 84
BANPAS [BPS]1 08:05 08:06 89
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL]1 08:22 08:23 94
KHANA JN [KAN]1 08:31 08:32 98
TALIT [TIT]1 08:37 08:38 104
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 08:47 Dest 111