53026 - RPH - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53026 known as RPH - AZ PASSENGER runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 59 km distance

RPH - AZ PASSENGER [53026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH - AZ PASSENGERRPHAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 17:50 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 17:58 17:59 7
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 18:08 18:13 14
TAKIPUR [TKP]1 18:21 18:22 21
LOHAPUR [LAP]1 18:30 18:31 27
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 18:38 18:39 33
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 18:48 18:49 40
BARALA [BAA]1 18:58 18:59 48
GOSAINGRAM [GSGB]1 19:05 19:06 52
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 19:49 19:50 58
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 20:00 Dest 59