53024 - RPH - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53024 known as RPH - AZ PASSENGER runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 59 km distance

RPH - AZ PASSENGER [53024] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH - AZ PASSENGERRPHAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 22:25 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 22:32 22:33 7
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 22:42 22:46 14
TKP1 22:54 22:55 21
LAP1 23:02 23:03 27
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 23:10 23:11 33
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 23:20 23:21 40
BAA1 23:30 23:31 48
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 23:51 23:52 58
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]2 00:05 Dest 59