53024 - RPH - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RPH - AZ PASSENGER [53024] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH - AZ PASSENGER
RPHAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 22:25 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 22:32 22:33 6
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 22:42 22:46 14
TKP 1 22:54 22:55 21
LAP 1 23:02 23:03 27
MORGRAM [MGAE] 1 23:10 23:11 32
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 1 23:20 23:21 40
BAA 1 23:30 23:31 47
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 23:51 23:52 57
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 00:05 Dest 58