73022 - RPH - AZ DMU PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 73022 known as RPH - AZ DMU PGR runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 58 km distance

RPH - AZ DMU PGR [73022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH - AZ DMU PGR
RPHAZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 19:30 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 19:37 19:38 6
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 19:47 19:49 14
TKP 1 19:58 19:59 21
LAP 1 20:06 20:07 27
MORGRAM [MGAE] 1 20:14 20:15 32
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 1 20:24 20:25 40
BAA 1 20:34 20:35 47
GSGB 1 20:41 20:42 52
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 20:49 20:50 57
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 21:10 Dest 58