53136 - RPH SDAH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53136 known as RPH SDAH PASS runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 228 km distance

RPH SDAH PASS [53136] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH SDAH PASS
RPHSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 13:15 0
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 13:23 13:24 6
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 13:30 13:31 12
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 13:39 13:40 20
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 13:48 13:50 27
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 13:57 13:58 35
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 14:05 14:06 41
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 14:14 14:15 49
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 14:23 14:24 56
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 14:29 14:30 60
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 14:38 14:39 68
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 14:44 14:45 73
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 14:52 14:53 79
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 14:59 15:00 84
BANPAS [BPS] 1 15:06 15:07 89
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 15:15 15:16 94
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 16:14 16:15 98
TALIT [TIT] 1 16:21 16:22 104
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 16:30 16:50 111
MEMARI [MYM] 1 17:10 17:11 136
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 17:21 17:22 148
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 17:31 17:32 158
MAGRA [MUG] 1 17:45 17:46 172
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 18:12 18:17 179
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 1 18:29 18:30 183
GARIFA [GFAE] 1 18:34 18:35 184
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 18:44 18:49 188
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 18:52 18:53 190
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 18:59 19:00 195
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 19:04 19:05 198
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 19:10 19:11 203
KDH 1 19:18 19:19 207
SODPUR [SEP] 1 19:23 19:24 210
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 19:30 19:31 214
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 19:37 19:38 218
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 20:00 Dest 228