Modify Search

RPH SDAH INTRCTY - 12374 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Thu, Sat 213 Km

Train number 12374 is named as RPH SDAH INTRCTY and travels 213 km.

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 11:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:45 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 11:00 0 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 11:24 11:25 28 1
PRANTIK - PNE 11:48 11:49 57 1
Ad
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:55 11:57 61 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 12:44 12:46 112 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 13:28 13:29 174 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:45 Dest 213 1
Ad