53137 - RPH BHW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53137 known as RPH BHW PASS runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to BARHARWA JN [BHW] covering 81 km distance

RPH BHW PASS [53137] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH BHW PASSRPHBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 04:40 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 04:47 04:48 6
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 04:56 04:57 14
CHATRA [CTR]1 05:05 05:06 22
MURARAI [MRR]1 05:13 05:14 30
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 05:18 05:19 35
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 05:25 05:26 41
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 05:33 05:34 47
PAKUR [PKR]1 05:41 05:42 53
TILBHITA [TBB]1 05:48 05:49 57
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 05:55 05:56 65
GUMANI [GMAN]1 06:24 06:25 71
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 06:35 Dest 81