53137 - RPH BHW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53137 known as RPH BHW PASS runs from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] to BARHARWA JN [BHW] covering 83 km distance

RPH BHW PASS [53137] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH BHW PASSRPHBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 Src 04:40 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 04:47 04:48 7
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 04:56 04:57 14
CHATRA [CTR]1 05:06 05:07 23
MURARAI [MRR]1 05:14 05:15 31
BANSLOI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 05:19 05:20 36
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 05:26 05:27 43
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 05:34 05:35 49
PAKAUR [PKR]1 05:42 05:43 55
TILBHITA [TBB]1 05:49 05:50 59
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 05:57 05:58 66
GUMANI [GMAN]1 06:24 06:25 73
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 06:35 Dest 83