5594 - RPAN - RNY PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5594 known as RPAN - RNY PASS SPL runs from RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] to RANGIYA JN [RNY] covering 122 km distance

RPAN - RNY PASS SPL [5594] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPAN - RNY PASS SPLRPANRNYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 Src 05:00 0
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 05:20 05:21 23
UDALGURI [ULG]1 05:50 05:51 61
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 06:02 06:03 73
TANGLA [TNL]1 06:14 06:15 84
KHOIRABARI [KBY]1 06:26 06:27 95
KHANDIKAR [KYO]1 06:54 06:55 118
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 07:20 Dest 122