78103 Train Time Table, ROU-SBP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ROU-SBP PASSENGER [78103] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROU-SBP PASSENGERROUSBPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 Src 07:20 0
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 07:29 07:30 5
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 07:37 07:38 13
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 07:44 07:45 20
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 07:53 07:54 30
SONAKHAN [SXN] 1 08:01 08:02 37
SOGRA [SOGR] 1 08:08 08:09 43
GARPOS [GPH] 1 08:13 08:14 48
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 1 08:20 08:21 56
BAMRA [BMB] 1 08:28 08:29 64
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 1 08:37 08:38 74
BAGDIHI [BEH] 1 08:43 08:44 80
PANPALI [PNPL] 1 08:49 08:50 86
DHUTRA [DTV] 1 08:55 08:56 92
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 09:25 09:45 101
JSGR 1 09:49 09:50 103
BXQ 1 09:56 09:57 107
LPG 1 10:05 10:06 116
RENGALI [RGL] 1 10:15 10:16 127
SASON [SSN] 1 10:23 10:24 135
SLRA 1 10:31 10:32 142
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 10:40 10:41 148
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 11:15 Dest 150