58133 - ROU-JSG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58133 known as ROU-JSG PASSENGER runs from ROURKELA [ROU] to JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] covering 101 km distance

ROU-JSG PASSENGER [58133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROU-JSG PASSENGERROUJSGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROURKELA [ROU]1 Src 14:50 0
PANPOSH [PPO]1 14:59 15:00 6
KALUNGA [KLG]1 15:09 15:10 13
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 15:18 15:19 20
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 15:29 15:30 30
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 15:39 15:40 37
SAGRA [SOGR]1 15:48 15:49 44
GARPOS [GPH]1 15:55 15:56 48
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 16:04 16:05 56
BAMRA [BMB]1 16:14 16:15 65
DHARUADIHI [DIH]1 16:25 16:26 74
BAGDIHI [BEH]1 16:33 16:34 81
PANPALI [PNPL]1 16:41 16:42 87
DHUTRA [DTV]1 16:49 16:50 93
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 17:10 Dest 101