ROU-BBS INTERCITY [18105] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ROU-BBS INTERCITY [18105] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROU-BBS INTERCITY18105ROUBBSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 Src 05:10 0
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 05:38 05:39 30
BAMRA [BMB] 1 06:10 06:11 64
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 06:47 06:57 101
RENGALI [RGL] 1 07:20 07:22 127
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 1 07:45 07:47 146
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 08:35 08:37 211
BOINDA [BONA] 1 09:18 09:20 257
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 10:33 10:35 296
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 10:47 10:48 308
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 11:31 11:32 356
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 12:55 Dest 418
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.