18107 - ROU-KROU INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18107 known as ROU-KROU INTERCITY EXP runs from ROURKELA [ROU] to KORAPUT [KRPU] covering 644 km distance

ROU-KROU INTERCITY EXP [18107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROU-KROU INTERCITY EXPROUKRPUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROURKELA [ROU]1 Src 18:10 0
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 19:45 19:55 101
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 20:40 20:50 150
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 21:28 21:30 192
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 22:40 22:45 268
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 00:20 00:30 332
KESINGA [KSNG]2 00:45 00:47 345
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]2 02:05 02:07 417
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 03:40 04:00 471
TIKIRI [TKRI]2 05:44 05:46 561
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD [LKMR]2 06:14 06:16 583
DAMAN JODI [DMNJ]2 07:01 07:03 625
KORAPUT [KRPU]2 08:00 Dest 644