78009 - ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78009 known as ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER runs from RUPSA JN [ROP] to VZR covering 55 km distance

ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER [78009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER
ROPVZRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 Src 22:15 0
THAKURTOTA [TKH]1 22:24 22:25 6
JUGPURA [JRG]1 22:34 22:35 12
JOGAL [JOL]1 22:42 22:43 18
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 22:54 22:55 23
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 23:09 23:10 35
BARIPADA [BPO]1 23:29 23:30 51
VZR1 23:40 Dest 55