64932 - ROK-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64932 known as ROK-DLI MEMU runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 70 km distance

ROK-DLI MEMU [64932] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-DLI MEMUROKDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 16:15 0
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 16:22 16:23 6
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 16:29 16:30 12
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 16:36 16:37 19
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 16:42 16:43 22
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 16:48 16:49 27
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 16:55 16:56 32
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 17:03 17:04 40
GHEVRA [GHE]1 17:10 17:11 47
MUNDKA [MQC]1 17:15 17:16 50
NANGLOI [NNO]1 17:20 17:21 53
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 17:25 17:26 56
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 17:36 17:38 60
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 17:46 17:47 64
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 17:50 17:51 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 17:56 17:57 67
DELHI [DLI]1 18:20 Dest 70