64932 - ROK-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64932 known as ROK-DLI MEMU runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 70 km distance

ROK-DLI MEMU [64932] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-DLI MEMUROKDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 15:50 0
ABO1 15:57 15:58 6
KRZ1 16:04 16:05 12
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 16:11 16:12 19
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 16:17 16:18 22
ROHN1 16:23 16:24 27
ASE1 16:30 16:31 32
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 16:37 16:39 40
GHE1 16:45 16:46 47
MQC1 16:51 16:52 50
NANGLOI [NNO]1 16:57 16:58 53
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 17:03 17:04 56
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 17:21 17:23 60
DBSI1 17:31 17:32 64
VVKP1 17:36 17:37 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 17:41 17:42 67
DELHI [DLI]1 18:10 Dest 70