64916 - ROK-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64916 known as ROK-DLI MEMU runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 70 km distance

ROK-DLI MEMU [64916] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-DLI MEMUROKDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 21:00 0
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 21:07 21:08 6
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 21:14 21:15 12
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 21:21 21:22 19
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 21:27 21:28 22
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 21:33 21:34 27
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 21:40 21:41 32
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 21:48 21:49 40
GHEVRA [GHE]1 21:55 21:56 47
MUNDKA [MQC]1 22:00 22:01 50
NANGLOI [NNO]1 22:05 22:06 53
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 22:10 22:11 56
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 22:26 22:28 60
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 22:36 22:37 64
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 22:40 22:41 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 22:45 22:46 67
DELHI [DLI]1 23:10 Dest 70