64916 - ROK-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64916 known as ROK-DLI MEMU runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 70 km distance

ROK-DLI MEMU [64916] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-DLI MEMUROKDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 21:00 0
ABO1 21:07 21:08 6
KRZ1 21:14 21:15 12
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 21:22 21:23 19
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 21:28 21:29 22
ROHN1 21:34 21:35 27
ASE1 21:40 21:41 32
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 21:50 21:51 40
GHE1 21:57 21:58 47
MQC1 22:03 22:04 50
NANGLOI [NNO]1 22:09 22:10 53
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 22:15 22:16 56
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 22:26 22:28 60
DBSI1 22:36 22:37 64
VVKP1 22:40 22:41 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 22:44 22:45 67
DELHI [DLI]1 23:10 Dest 70