64914 - ROK-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64914 known as ROK-DLI MEMU runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 70 km distance

ROK-DLI MEMU [64914] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-DLI MEMUROKDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 13:30 0
ABO1 13:37 13:38 6
KRZ1 13:44 13:45 12
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 13:51 13:52 19
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 13:58 13:59 22
ROHN1 14:04 14:05 27
ASE1 14:11 14:12 32
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 14:19 14:21 40
GHE1 14:29 14:30 47
MQC1 14:35 14:36 50
NANGLOI [NNO]1 14:41 14:42 53
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 14:47 14:48 56
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 15:06 15:08 60
DBSI1 15:16 15:17 64
VVKP1 15:21 15:22 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 15:26 15:27 67
DELHI [DLI]1 15:45 Dest 70