64914 - ROK-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64914 known as ROK-DLI MEMU runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 70 km distance

ROK-DLI MEMU [64914] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-DLI MEMUROKDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 13:30 0
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 13:37 13:38 6
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 13:44 13:45 12
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 13:51 13:52 19
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 13:57 13:58 22
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 14:03 14:04 27
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 14:10 14:11 32
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 14:18 14:19 40
GHEVRA [GHE]1 14:25 14:26 47
MUNDKA [MQC]1 14:30 14:31 50
NANGLOI [NNO]1 14:35 14:36 53
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 14:40 14:41 56
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 15:06 15:08 60
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 15:16 15:17 64
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 15:20 15:21 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 15:26 15:27 67
DELHI [DLI]1 15:45 Dest 70