74012 - ROK-DLI DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74012 known as ROK-DLI DMU runs from ROHTAK JN [ROK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 70 km distance

ROK-DLI DMU [74012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROK-DLI DMUROKDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 Src 04:15 0
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 04:23 04:24 6
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 04:31 04:32 12
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 04:39 04:40 19
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 04:45 04:46 22
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 04:52 04:53 27
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 04:59 05:00 32
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 05:07 05:08 40
GHEVRA [GHE]1 05:16 05:17 47
MUNDKA [MQC]1 05:22 05:23 50
NANGLOI [NNO]1 05:30 05:31 53
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 05:36 05:37 56
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 05:48 06:00 60
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 06:06 06:07 64
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 06:11 06:12 65
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 06:16 06:17 67
DELHI [DLI]1 06:50 Dest 70