71096 - ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 71096 known as ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER runs from ROHA [ROHA] to DIVA [DIVA] covering 103 km distance

ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71096] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER
ROHADIVADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ROHA [ROHA] 1 Src 15:40 0
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 1 15:55 15:56 14
KASU [KASU] 1 16:09 16:10 28
PEN [PEN] 1 16:23 16:24 41
JITE [JITE] 1 16:49 16:50 52
APTA [APTA] 1 17:09 17:10 62
SOMTANE [SMNE] 1 17:32 17:33 72
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 17:48 17:51 77
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 1 18:01 18:02 83
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 1 18:12 18:13 88
NILAJE [NIIJ] 1 18:22 18:23 97
DTVL 1 18:27 18:28 101
DIVA [DIVA] 1 18:45 Dest 103